All entries of this event
47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ALBANIA (ALB)
ALLUSHI ARBI
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BACKA ABDULLAH
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BASHA BEKIM
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BELERAJ BELER
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
DOKOLLARI GEA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
KADIU ERMELINDA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
MUHO MARVIN
U21 Kata Male
ALBANIA (ALB)
VEHBI ESTER
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ALBANIA (ALB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ANDORRA (AND)
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JORDI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ANDORRA (AND)
RANDY RABAGO MELCHOR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ANDORRA (AND)
RODRIGUEZ DAVID
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ANDORRA (AND): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ARMENIA (ARM)
AVETISYAN ERIK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
AYDINYAN SAMVEL
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
DAVTYAN DAVID
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
GHALAYAN VARDAN
Junior Kata Male
ARMENIA (ARM)
GHAZARYAN MHER
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
GYULUMYAN LENA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
HAKOBYAN EDGAR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
HARUTYUNYAN ARTASHES
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
HARUTYUNYAN SUREN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
KARYAN HAYK
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
MAKYAN ANITA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
MAKYAN DAVIT
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL
U21 Kata Male
ARMENIA (ARM)
NERSISYAN GOR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
SIMONYAN GAGIK
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BOEHLER YANNICK
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
CELO FUNDA
U21 Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
CELO ISRA
Cadet Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
DEVIGILI HANNA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
DUJIC MIHAEL
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
EIDLER ANNA LENA
Junior Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
HOERMANN NIKLAS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
KOWARIK MATTHIAS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
LEDERER ALESSANDRA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
NIGSCH ADRIAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
PICHLER JULIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
TOPALOVIC LEJLA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
TOSUN EMRE
Cadet Kata Male
AUSTRIA (AUT)
VUKOVIC MARINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
ZILLER LORA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
AGHAYEV FARID
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIYEVA AYSU
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ARABLI RENATA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
BALAKISHIYEV MURAD
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
BEZREBRA ARINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GULIYEV AMINAGHA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GURBANZADE ZAHRA
Junior Kata Female
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GURENKO POLINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HAJIZADE MURAD
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HASANLI HUMAY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HASANOV HASANALI
Junior Kata Male
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HASANOV VAHID
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HUSEYNOV SULTAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
IMANGULIYEV ELGUN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ISKANDAROV GHASEM
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ISMAYILOV JEYHUN
U21 Kata Male
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
JAFARLI RUMIL
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
KARIMOVA SUADA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
MAMMADOV MUSEYIB
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
MAMMADOVA SAMIRA
Cadet Kata Female
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
OSMANLI OSMAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
RIZAYEVA ZAMIRA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
RZAZADE AYLA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SADIGOVA MADINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SAMADZADE ELJAN
Cadet Kata Male
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SAVADOV FARID
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
TEYMUROVA FIDAN
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
YAGUBOV TALE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 31
BELARUS (BLR)
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
ALKHIMOVICH SIARHEI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
AZARAVA MARYIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
BARAVIK VERANIKA
Junior Kata Female
BELARUS (BLR)
BARODZICH VOLHA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
FURYK ALIAKSEI
Cadet Kata Male
BELARUS (BLR)
GRABSKIY RENAT
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
HAIKO MIKITA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BELARUS (BLR)
HUREYEU ALIAKSEI
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA
U21 Kata Female
BELARUS (BLR)
KIRYIEVICH MIKITA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KOMLEU YAHOR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KORABAU IVAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KRYVIANKOU DANIIL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BELARUS (BLR)
MARKAVA ULYANA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
NAVITSKAYA VIYALETA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
NHUYEN DEVID
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA
Cadet Kata Female
BELARUS (BLR)
PADOLSKI MAKSIM
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
RAMANIUK VOLHA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BELARUS (BLR)
RASHETNIK MIKITA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
SHARYKHINA IRINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
TARASHKEVICH ALIAKSEI
U21 Kata Male
BELARUS (BLR)
TRAFIMAVA ANASTASIYA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
TREBKA DARYA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BELARUS (BLR)
VASIUKOVICH ULADZISLAU
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
ZANKEVICYH KIRYL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 30
BELGIUM (BEL)
ABDELMALKI ANASS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ANISIMOV DANYIL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUGRINE AMEL
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUGRINE AMINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BROGNON EVA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DEGHALI WALID
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DEPRINCE LUCAS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ETTALEB NAWAL
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
GHAZOUANI YASSIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
MANCA CHIARA
Cadet Kata Female
BELGIUM (BEL)
MULOLO OPHELIE
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
NOVO YOUNMI
Junior Kata Female
BELGIUM (BEL)
OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
POTTIEZ CELINE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
SCHENK ELISA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
THONNARD MAXIME
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 18
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ABDULIC EMINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ADZIC JOSIPA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AVRAMOVIC MAKSIM
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BECIROVIC, TANOVIC, VEHABOVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(HALILOVIC, HALILOVIC, SALKANOVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSTANDZIC ANES
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAJIC HAMZA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CUCAK NIKOLINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CULJAK MARIJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DUJAKOVIC PAVLE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DZUHO MAHIR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DZUHO RIJAD
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC ELVEDINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC OMAR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JAKIC LEONORA
U21 Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KADRIC FARUK
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KOPRENA JOVAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KOVACEVIC ELDIN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRESIC STEFANI
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAGLIC DZENAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUD DINA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MULAHALILOVIC SADIN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ORLIC SANIN
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAJIC MONIKA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SELMAN EMA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIPOVIC EMINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIPOVIC NEJRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SOLDO ANDJELA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
STANIC MIHAJLO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SUSAC KATARINA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TANOVIC EMINA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TURULJA HAMZA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VELADZIC SENAID
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 37
BULGARIA (BUL)
HRISTOVA IREN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV VELIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KAMENOVA IVANA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
MATUSKI GEORGI
Cadet Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
NASTEV TODOR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
NIKOLAEV KRASEN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PENEV PENYO
U21 Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOVA SANYA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV ROBERTO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
RIVOV VASIL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STOYANOV DENISLAV
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VENKOVA VIKTORIYA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
CROATIA (CRO)
BRAJA KLARA
Cadet Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(DRAGANIC, KOKIC, PREMEC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(GRGIC, HORVAT, PETKOVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
CROATIA (CRO)
FEMBER JAKOV
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
FUCIK LAURA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GRGIC ANTONIO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
HOST ANTON
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KOSCEVIC LUKA
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
KVESIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LESJAK LUCIJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LISAC LAURA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MALCEC SARA
U21 Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
MAMELEDZIJA TIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
NASTESKI MATIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
NUIC PETRA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PEHAR IVAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PEHAR JELENA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PENDIC LEON
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PETKOVIC SABINA
Junior Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
PRGA PATRICIJA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RELIC MATIJA
Junior Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
RESETAR RENATO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RUMENJAK DOROTEA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RUMENJAK NOA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SIMUNEC DINO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
STIVIC EMA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TKALCEC TOMISLAV
Cadet Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOJA LEA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
WEISMANN LARA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZORKO MIA GRETA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 38
CYPRUS (CYP)
ADAM ORESTIS
Cadet Kata Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
ATHANASIOU MICHALIS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
CHRISTOU GIANNIS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
CONSTANTINOU SOTIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
GONZALES ARIANNE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNIDOU SOFIA
Cadet Kata Female
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNOU CHRISTOS COSTA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNOU PANOS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNOY CHRISTOS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KAGIA EVANGELIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KOKKINIDOU ATHENA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KONTOU IRENE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KYRIACOU IOANNIS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
MALATHOURAS GIORGOS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
NIKOLAOU MARIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PAPAPETROU ANDREA
Junior Kata Female
CYPRUS (CYP)
PARPOUNAS SYMEON
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PETROU ALEXANDROS
Junior Kata Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
PETROU CHRYSOVALANTIS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
SOTERIOU VRYONIS
U21 Kata Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
TSANGARAS MARCOS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
VASILIOU LOIZOS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BOSAK ONDREJ
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BURGEROVA MONIKA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CERNIK FILIP
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CONDLOVA LUCIE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DRABEK DANIEL
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DRABEK MARTIN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
ELIAS MARTIN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HARCINIKOVA ANNA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HAVLICEK DANIEL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KRISAL FILIP
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KVETONOVA ANDREA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MALY MATYAS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MASAR VIT
Junior Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MATEJKA JAKUB
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MATEJKA JAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MUZIKAROVA KLARA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE
Cadet Kata Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
PAPPALARDO ALEX
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
PRUCHOVA ADELA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
RUZA KRYSTOF
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
RUZICKOVA ANETA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
SABOVA DOMINIKA
U21 Kata Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
SACHOVA MARTINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
STEPANOVA VENDULA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
SUKAL VOJTECH
Cadet Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
TAMBORLANI MATTEO
U21 Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
DENMARK (DEN)
AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BECH-LINAA MATHIAS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
CHRISTENSEN MADS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE
Junior Kata Female
DENMARK (DEN)
EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
FABRICIUS MILLE
U21 Kata Female
DENMARK (DEN)
FEHMERLING MAJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
FUYU LIND TRINE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
JODELLI JIMMY
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KHONIA MIKAEL
Cadet Kata Male
DENMARK (DEN)
KJAERBOL MARCUS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
LAHI GENTA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
MUENNOI TATIANA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
OLESEN FREDERIKKE
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST
U21 Kata Male
DENMARK (DEN)
SODE EMMELIE
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
VIBERG LARSEN MADS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
ENGLAND (ENG)
AHMAD YASIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
ARNOLD JAMES
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
CARR BRANDON
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
DARNBROUGH TROY
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
DAY ETHAN SHAUN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
FLOUNDERS JOSEPH
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
FRANCIS JAMES
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
HARRISON JAMES
Junior Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
HUNT RUBY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
JAFFARI PAJHAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
JONES CARYS ANNA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
LAWSON GEORGINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
LEDGISTER IESSA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
MORTON ELISE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
SALISBURY LAUREN
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
SALISBURY MEGAN
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
SEMPEBWA ANTHONY
Cadet Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
STONER SADIE
Junior Kata Female
ENGLAND (ENG)
THOMPSON JED
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
THORPE MITCHELL
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
TRAVES DYLAN ROBERT
U21 Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
VERAS LUAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
WALKER JAMES
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
WALTERS ROCHELLE
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
WARD JACK
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
ESTONIA (EST)
ALIPOV DENIS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
BABAJEV MADRID
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
BARANOV ALBERT
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ESTONIA (EST)
MASTEROV BORIS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
MELTSAS KARL ERIK
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
OJALA TAN MARKUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
SOKK ANNA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
TASA SANDRA-MERYS
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
VAHEMAE JAN ERIK
Junior Kata Male
ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
FINLAND (FIN)
HYVONEN VIOLA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
FINLAND (FIN)
KARTTUNEN VENLA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
KASHI ADIEL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
KAUPPI MONICA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
KORPELA MARIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
FINLAND (FIN)
KULOVUORI BJORN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
LAPPALAINEN TEO
Junior Kata Male
FINLAND (FIN)
LEHTINEN JESSE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
LEHTINEN NEA
Cadet Kata Female
FINLAND (FIN)
LEHTONEN ELINA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
MANTY BESS
U21 Kata Female
FINLAND (FIN)
PELTOLA VEIKKO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
RANTANEN SIIRI
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
SAARIO TEEMU
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
SALONEN MISKA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
VIRTANEN SAKU
U21 Kata Male
FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
FRANCE (FRA)
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
AHMED NISWA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BAUMANN ROMAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BERQUET CONSTANCE
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BERTHON ENZO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BOUAIN ZOHRA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BREUZARD CHLOE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
CHAFFORT LUCAS
Cadet Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA)
CHARIF ASSMA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
CIZO KILIAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DERIC LENNY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DUVAL MARGAUX
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
FLAMAND NATANAELE
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
FRENCH NATIONAL FEMALE KATA TEAM(CHAMPAGNE, LEITAO, NGOAN)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
FRANCE (FRA)
FRENCH NATIONAL MALE KATA TEAM(POISSON , TRAN, WEISS)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
FRANCE (FRA)
GARI RYAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
HOULLICH RABIE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
LEITAO ROMANE
Junior Kata Female
FRANCE (FRA)
L HYVER MARGOT
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
MARTINS NUNES ALEXANDRE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
MERIL SELWYNN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
MEZIANE RAYAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
NGOAN FRANCK
U21 Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA)
OUKHATTOU ASSIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
RAJI ACHRAF
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SALMI YOUNESSE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SAMPIERI CASSANDRA
Cadet Kata Female
FRANCE (FRA)
TAILY HELVETIA
U21 Kata Female
FRANCE (FRA)
TRAN FABIEN
Junior Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA)
ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 34
GEORGIA (GEO)
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
CHAGANAVA MATE
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
GELASHVILI MERABI
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
GIORGADZE ZURAB
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
GLONTI MARIAM
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
GLURJIDZE LUKA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
KAJAIA LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
KALMAKHELIDZE LAZARE
U21 Kata Male
GEORGIA (GEO)
KUCHERENKO VITALI
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
MANIA SABA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
PATRISHVILI ANI
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
PONIAVA VALIKO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
SAGRISHVILI DAVID
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
SULAMANIDZE IKA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
VASADZE LUKA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
VEPKHVADZE GIVI
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
ZENAISHVILI GIORGI
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
ZVIADAURI LIZI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
GERMANY (GER)
ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
GERMANY (GER)
AUGEL JIL
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
BITSCH MIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GERMANY (GER)
BUGUR SEDEN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
GERMANY (GER)
DEMIRKAN UMAY
U21 Kata Female
GERMANY (GER)
FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
GENCER ALEYNA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HAAS FLORIAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HARISOW MAXIM
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HAUBOLD JANNE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HAXHIMUSA DOJET
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GERMANY (GER)
ISIK SELIN
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
GERMANY (GER)
JUERGENSMANN NATALIE
Junior Kata Female
GERMANY (GER)
LITTICH STANISLAV
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
GERMANY (GER)
LUECK AARIC LAM
Cadet Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
LUECK AIDAN RANDALL
Junior Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
LUECKE AMELIE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
MATKEY PAUL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GERMANY (GER)
MIMOUNI SARAH LINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
NKELANI DANY
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
GERMANY (GER)
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GERMANY (GER)
OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
GERMANY (GER)
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
RIEDEL HANNAH
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
SCHROETER MADELEINE
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
GERMANY (GER)
SIEBERT RITA
Cadet Kata Female
GERMANY (GER)
STEIN RENEE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
GERMANY (GER)
STEINER TIM
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GERMANY (GER)
TELLOCKE MORRIS
U21 Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
TOENNIS NOAH
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GERMANY (GER)
WALGER PHILIPP
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GERMANY (GER)
WALTHER JASMIN
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 32
GREECE (GRE)
ARAPOGLOU ELLI
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BALTZI IOANNA - AIKATERINI
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BALTZI MARGARITA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BINAS KONSTANTINOS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
FLOROS PANAGIOTIS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KALAPOTHARAKOS GRIGORIOS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS
U21 Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
KARALEXI IOANNA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KOSTIDIS IOANNIS
Junior Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS
Cadet Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
KOURI FILIO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
GREECE (GRE)
LYRITSI VASILIKI
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
GREECE (GRE)
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
GREECE (GRE)
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA
Junior Kata Female
GREECE (GRE)
NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
GREECE (GRE)
PALIAROUTAS STAVROS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GREECE (GRE)
RELIAS ALEXANDROS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GREECE (GRE)
RIGAS DIMITRIOS
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
SIMOSIS IOANNIS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GREECE (GRE)
TSAGKAROPOULOU ASPASIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
GREECE (GRE)
TSIMIKALIS STAYROS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
VAZAIOS SPYRIDONAS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GREECE (GRE)
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
GREECE (GRE)
ZERVOU NIKOLETA
U21 Kata Female
GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 28
HUNGARY (HUN)
BARANYI BARNABAS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BARANYI ZSOFIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BARDOS ADAM
Cadet Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
BENE BIANKA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BENKO ZSOFIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BIHARY BOGLARKA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOS BOTOND
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
CSATO ROLAND TAMAS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
CZAGANY DORA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
DEME BALINT
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
DVORAK ADAM
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
FABIAN CSENGE ZITA
U21 Kata Female
HUNGARY (HUN)
FEHER PETER
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
FLEISCHER DORA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
FORGACS TAMAS
U21 Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
GYOVAI ROLAND
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
Hungarian Female Kata Team(KISS, KOVACS, TOTH)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
HUNGARY (HUN)
Hungarian Junior Male Kata Team(BAN, CSICSAY, MERO)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
JAKUBOVICS DALMA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
KISS ZSOFIA
Junior Kata Female
HUNGARY (HUN)
KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA
Cadet Kata Female
HUNGARY (HUN)
LINTZ ALEXANDRA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
MERO BALINT
Junior Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
NICHOLS-IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
PAP DOROTTYA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
RONAI LILI
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
SCHREIBER ADAM
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
SEBOK ARON
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO MARCELL GABOR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
SZILAGYI BENCE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
TAKACS VIRAG VIVIEN
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
TALAS BENDEGUZ
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
VARGA DANIEL FERENC
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
VASKO SAMU
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 36
ICELAND (ISL)
HALLDORSSON HUGI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ICELAND (ISL)
HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL
Junior Kata Male
ICELAND (ISL)
HUYNH ARON ANH KY
U21 Kata Male
ICELAND (ISL)
INGOLFSDOTTIR VIKTORIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ICELAND (ISL)
IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ICELAND (ISL)
RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ICELAND (ISL)
STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA
Junior Kata Female
ICELAND (ISL)
THORARINSDOTTIR ODDNY
Cadet Kata Female
ICELAND (ISL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
IRELAND (IRL)
BYRNE ABBY ROSE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
BYRNE DANNY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
COLEMAN RYAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
CONNORS TIRNA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
IRELAND (IRL)
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
DOLAN EMMA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
FITZPATRICK RIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
GANNON DAVID
Junior Kata Male
IRELAND (IRL)
GROGAN CONOR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
HEYLMANN BRIANNA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
IRELAND (IRL)
HOLOHAN CONOR
Cadet Kata Male
IRELAND (IRL)
KELLY ANTHONY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
LYNSKEY JAMES
U21 Kata Male
IRELAND (IRL)
MCDERMOTT ZOE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O SULLIVAN AYLA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O SULLIVAN CONOR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O SULLIVAN LEIGH
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
PEPPARD JONATHAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
PORTER EIMEAR
U21 Kata Female
IRELAND (IRL)
POWER HIEU
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
SHERIDAN LEE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
IRELAND (IRL)
SLEVIN RACHEL
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
WHEELDON SAM
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
ISRAEL (ISR)
ABO SHAH QASSEM
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
AMAR ILAY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ASHKENAZI ADI
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ATMA RAYA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
BEN HARUSH MAYA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
BEN MORDECHAI AMIT
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
FRIEDMAN ORI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
FRIJ AIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
GAIGI SHALEV
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
LEVINSHTEIN URI
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
LINZEN LIRAZ
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
LONCIC DINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
MAHLY HALA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
PYZH NICOL
U21 Kata Female
ISRAEL (ISR)
ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
SCHWABE ITAI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
SHAKED REEM
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
TASHKER KATRIN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
YAHAV SHIR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ZLATKIN TOMER BORIS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 20
ITALY (ITA)
AMATO CAROLINA
U21 Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
BARRECA MIRKO
U21 Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
BRUNO ROCCO ENRICO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ITALY (ITA)
BRUNORI VERONICA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ITALY (ITA)
CRIVELLI AURORA ZINOVIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
DE VIVO DANIELE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ITALY (ITA)
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ITALY (ITA)
EZZEMBERGHER ALEX
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ITALY (ITA)
FABBRI GIORGIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ITALY (ITA)
FERRARINI SOFIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ITALY (ITA)
FIORE MATTEO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ITALY (ITA)
FORINO ALESSANDRO
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
GAGGIO NICOLO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
GALASSI MATILDE
Junior Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
GALEOTTI THOMAS
Cadet Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
GHILARDOTTI GIULIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ITALY (ITA)
GHINAMI ALESSIO
Junior Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
GRECO DANILO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ITALY (ITA)
INZOLI SONIA
Cadet Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(ARNONE, BINOTTO, VILLANO)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(D ONOFRIO, RIZZO, ROVERSI)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
ITALY (ITA)
LORENZETTI TOMMASO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MARTURANO IRENE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MASTROIANNI DANIELE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MASTROIANNI MARTINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MAZZOLENI FABIO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MURABITO NICOLE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ITALY (ITA)
PETRUZZI CAMILLA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
RAMPAZZO SOFIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ITALY (ITA)
SABATINO CHRISTIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ITALY (ITA)
SOLIMENO SABRINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
VITULANO GENNARO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ITALY (ITA)
ZEPPA ROSARIO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 38
KOSOVO (KOS)
BAJRAMI FATIJON
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BAJRAMI SEFER
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEKA EDISA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEKA ENDRIT
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BUDAKOVA ANTONETA
U21 Kata Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
DEMIRI UJKAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI MELOS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI REDONA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI VALEZA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GERVALLA ALBULENA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
HAJDARI DREN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
HAJDARI JAKUP
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
IBRAHIMI DREN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
IBRAHIMI NJOMZA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
IBRAHIMI VESA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
KRASNIQI DIOLA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
LOKI ALMA
Cadet Kata Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
MALIQI BETIM
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
OSMANI RINESA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
QERIMI VLERA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
REXHEPI MIRLIND
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SADIKU ERINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SELMANI ALBINOT
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHABANI BENJAMIN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHABANI SHPRESIM
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHAQIRI ENDRIT
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
THAQI KUJTIM
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 29
LATVIA (LAT)
BIRZULIS DEIVS
Cadet Kata Male
LATVIA (LAT)
DORONINS EDUARDS
Junior Kata Male
LATVIA (LAT)
DUKSTE EVELINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
FJODOROV VLADISLAV
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
GAIDUKS LEONS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
JANKAUSKS EMILS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KALVANS DENISS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KISELOVA JELIZAVETA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KORIDZE ERIKA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
NESHINA LANA
Cadet Kata Female
LATVIA (LAT)
OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
ORLOVS NIKITA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
OZOLS DANIELS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
POPOVA ALITA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
RAMANIS RAINERS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SKRIVELIS MARCIS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SMIRNOVA JULIJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
STEPANOVS ARTURS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SUJETOVS EDUARDS
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
VICA KRISTINE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
FISCHER LORENA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
FORSTINGER NICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
HILBE TABEA
Junior Kata Female
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
LIECHTENSTEIN(FISCHER, HILBE, SCHAEDLER)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
PAGLIARULO ANTONIO
U21 Kata Male
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
SCHAEDLER FIONA
Cadet Kata Female
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
SCHAEDLER FIONA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
SPRENGER STELLA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
LITHUANIA (LTU)
BALCIUS TOMAS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
DAMULYTE ELGE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
DISLE GVIDAS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS
Cadet Kata Male
LITHUANIA (LTU)
KRUGELIS MATAS
Junior Kata Male
LITHUANIA (LTU)
PLIOPLYTE AGNE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
POSTONOGOVAS LUKAS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
STANKUNAS TITAS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
VAISKUNAS ROLANDAS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
VILKAS AUGUSTAS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
BELABASS KENZA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
COUTURIER VICTOR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
HENRY CELINE
U21 Kata Female
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
MARQUES GONCALVES DAVID
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
MARTINS ANYSSA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
MOENS CLEMENT
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
MOENS CLAIRISSE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NELTING KIMBERLY
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
STEINMETZ ANNE
Cadet Kata Female
LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
MALTA (MLT)
BORG BARBARA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
MALTA (MLT)
LEYSHON KAI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MALTA (MLT)
MIFSUD DANIEL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MALTA (MLT)
PSAILA RAMON
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MALTA (MLT)
VELLA MATTHEW
Junior Kata Male
MALTA (MLT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GARSTEA ALEXEI
U21 Kata Male
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GARSTEA OCTAVIAN
Junior Kata Male
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GRIGORASENCO NICHITA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
LENSCHII ALEXANDR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ONCIULENCO RODION
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOJOVIC SASA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BUJIC VASILISA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DZEVERDANOVIC JANKO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ELEZOVIC FAHRETA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
FATIC ANDRIJA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
FATIC JOVAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
IVANOVIC ANDJELA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JEKNIC MILICA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVANOVIC MILENA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVOVIC LAZAR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVOVIC NEMANJA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARIC JOVANA
U21 Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIJAC VLADIMIR
U21 Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIKULIC NEMANJA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MILICKOVIC BALSA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(CANOVIC , DJUKANOVIC, SENDELJ)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(MICEVSKI, PEROVIC, PETROVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
NIKOCEVIC KENAN
Junior Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PEROVIC VASILIJE
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POTPARA LAZAR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RADONJIC ILIJA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAJOVIC KSENIJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAKOVIC SARA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SALJIU EMRE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SENDELJ HANA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SMOLOVIC PREDRAG
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
STOJANOVIC JOVANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
STRUJIC JOVANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VIDOJEVIC IVANA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 33
NETHERLANDS (NED)
BEDOU FREDERIC
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
BOUDAKHANI EL WISSAL
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
CICEK SELINA
Junior Kata Female
NETHERLANDS (NED)
EL FEDDALI AOUAB
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
FUNG ANDY
Cadet Kata Male
NETHERLANDS (NED)
HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN
Junior Kata Male
NETHERLANDS (NED)
HOLLANDER NADINE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
IZELAAR TETYANA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
KAKIAY ASHLEY
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
MAMADEUS SENNAH
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
NAJDI ISSAM
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
PHILLIPEN GINO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
SUJECKI FLORIS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ADEMI JUSRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
AJDINI VERONA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ARSOVSKA MARTINA
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BANOVSKI GEORGI
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BUSHI ARTA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
CVETKOVSKA TEODORA
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DZAFERI KRENAR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kata team female(ALEKSOVSKA, ARSOVSKA, GASHEVA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kata team male(ANDRIC, BAJOVSKI, SPASOVSKI)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOV BOJAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOV MARKO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KURTANOVIC BERIZ
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANCHEVSKA JOVANA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MILEVA MARIJA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MISHOVSKA MIHAELA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MORINA SAJRA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MURATI VEGIM
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETROV GORGI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETROVSKA MARIJA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SHAHINOVA MARTINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SMILEVSKI MARKO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SPASOVSKI DAVID
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SVINARSKI MARIO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZYLALI HAMZA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 36
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
BELL THOMAS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
POKOJSKI NIKKALA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
ROBINSON BEN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
STEENSON ARLEN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
NORWAY (NOR)
BUE FORBERG MAI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
BUE FORBERG YLVA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAAROD
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
PEDERSEN INGEBORG
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORWAY (NOR)
SAELID ANNIKA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
SKOGLAND MARIAM
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
POLAND (POL)
DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ
U21 Kata Male
POLAND (POL)
DZIUDA DOMINIK
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
POLAND (POL)
FLORCZAK MICHAL
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
POLAND (POL)
GAWEL ELIZA
U21 Kata Female
POLAND (POL)
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
POLAND (POL)
GREJNER WIKTORIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
POLAND (POL)
JANOTA JOANNA
Cadet Kata Female
POLAND (POL)
JARCZAK CYPRIAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
POLAND (POL)
JAROCKI HUBERT
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
POLAND (POL)
KISZKO JAKUB
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
POLAND (POL)
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
POLAND (POL)
KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
POLAND (POL)
KOWALCZYK MACIEJ
Junior Kata Male
POLAND (POL)
KUZIOLA NATALIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
POLAND (POL)
MALINSKA ZOFIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
POLAND (POL)
NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH
Cadet Kata Male
POLAND (POL)
OPAS ALEKSANDER
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
POLAND (POL)
PIETRUCHA JAKUB
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
POLAND (POL)
Poland(FULARA, KOWALCZYK, PATRYJACH)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
POLAND (POL)
SABIECKA JULIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
POLAND (POL)
SABIECKI MILOSZ
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
POLAND (POL)
SKURAS AMELIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
POLAND (POL)
SOBKOWIAK DAWID
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
POLAND (POL)
SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
POLAND (POL)
SPRANCEL SZYMON
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
POLAND (POL)
STEPNIEWSKI ANTONI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
POLAND (POL)
STYCZYNSKA JOANNA
Junior Kata Female
POLAND (POL)
SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
POLAND (POL)
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
POLAND (POL)
SZUROWSKA IZABELA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
POLAND (POL)
VOGT KACPER
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
POLAND (POL)
WORONOWICZ ARKADIUSZ
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
POLAND (POL): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 33
PORTUGAL (POR)
ALMEIDA TIAGO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
AZEVEDO AFONSO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
BARROS LEA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
BARROS TANIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
DUARTE TIAGO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
FREITAS GONCALO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
GARCIA EDUARDO
U21 Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
GARRANCHO JOANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
LELIS MARIANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
LUIS ANDRE
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MATOS CONSTANCA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MIRANDA JOSE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MOREIRA DIOGO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MOURA ANDRE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
NETO ARTUR
Cadet Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
NOVAIS HUGO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
PAULA GABRIEL
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
PORTUGAL(DAMIAO, NETO, SOUSA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
RODRIGUES CATARINA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
SILVA FRANCISCO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
SILVA RENATA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
SOUSA MARTIM
Junior Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
TEIXEIRA DIOGO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
VALENTE BARBARA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
ROMANIA (ROU)
AILOAIE VALENTIN GABRIEL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANDREI NEDELCU
Junior Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BOGDAN ANDREEA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BOGDAN MALINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BUCUR RADU
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BUSILA ANDREEA TEODORA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CIOCEA TIBERIU DANIEL
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
COMANESCU PETRU
Cadet Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
COSTACHE DAVID
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CRUCERU ANDREI DANIEL
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
DRAGUT MIHAELA
Cadet Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GUNA ANDREEA BIANCA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
HOFFMAN ANCUTA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
LUNGU DENISA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MOISE LEONARD
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MOISE VLAD
U21 Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
NEGOI IRINA ANA MARIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PAVEL LIVIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU MIHAIL
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SUSANU ALEXANDRU
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SZEKELY TAS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TANAS FLORENTIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TURCU DIANA MIHAELA
Junior Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
VIDINARU EDUARD
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VISAN CATALINA
U21 Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 32
SAN MARINO (SMR)
MUCCIOLI MATTEO
U21 Kata Male
SAN MARINO (SMR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SCOTLAND (SCO)
BUCHANAN HOLLY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
CHALK MATTHEW
U21 Kata Male
SCOTLAND (SCO)
FITAL KORI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
GALASSO LOUIS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
GREENLAND AERON
Cadet Kata Male
SCOTLAND (SCO)
HARTLEY RHYS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
JUNNER NIAMH
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
LYONS DANIEL
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
MARSHALL ALEXANDER
Junior Kata Male
SCOTLAND (SCO)
MCGREGOR NIAMH
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
MILLER MATTHEW
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
PASCUAL ARIA
U21 Kata Female
SCOTLAND (SCO)
POLLARD AMIEE
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
POOLE EILIDH
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
PRATT MATTHEW
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
PURVES DANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
ROSS BILLIE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
RUTHVEN EMMA
Junior Kata Female
SCOTLAND (SCO)
SIMPSON LEWIS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
SINCLAIR JAMIE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
SMART JACOB
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
WOODS BEN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 22
SERBIA (SRB)
APOSTOLOSKI ANDREJ
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
BOTA DIJANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CIRIC JOVAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CRNOVCIC SLAVICA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
GRCIC TAMARA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
IVKOVIC UROS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JANKOVIC BOJANA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JERKO MARIJA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
KOVACEVIC PAVLE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LAZAREVSKI MINA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
MARIC ANDRIJA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MASLAK NIKOLA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MIJAJLOVIC MARKO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ORLANDIC PETAR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PEROVIC IVANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC SLAVKA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOJCIN STRAHINJA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOJEVIC MILOS
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SCEPANOVIC TARA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SERBIA(APOSTOLOSKI, PAVLOVIC, PURIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SERBIA(CRNOVCIC , MESIC, NIKOLIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
STANOJEVIC STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
TESANOVIC DJORDE
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TRIKOS MINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TRMCIC LIDIJA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VARSAKOVIC MINJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VASILIC MIHAJLO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BAGAEV MALIK
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BOGAROVA DOMINIKA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CELA ARIS NIKOLAS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CERNICKY JAKUB
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CUKANOVA MICHAELA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GAMOVA NATASA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GYURIK ADI
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
HAJDU MATEJ
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
HRNKOVA SARAH
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
JELZOVA NINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
JOBA ATTILA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KESELAK DOMINIK
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KMET ANDREJ
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KODAJ SIMON
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KRIVDOVA SARA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KVASNICOVA NINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MANKO JAKUB
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MASARYK SAMUEL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PAPISTOVA EMA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PAVLAK MAREK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PODSKLAN DAVID
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
RAJCANOVA NATALIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SCHLETTOVA DIANA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SLOVAKIA(HRCKA, REBRO, SLEHOFER)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
U21 Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
STELCL ADAM
Junior Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
TVRDON ANDREJ
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
VANUSANIKOVA JANA
U21 Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
VEISOVA DOMINIKA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
VLASAKOVA ADELA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ZBODAK TIMOTEJ
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 35
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BREZOCNIK JAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CESAR PIA
U21 Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DEBELJAK HANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAAL JAKA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GANZITTI NIA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HABERL URSA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HARTL BOR
U21 Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDALES TOMAZ
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ISAKOVIC ALEN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ISAKOVIC KENAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JORDAN TIMOTEJ
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLOBASA ALEKS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KVAS TJASA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MAGAJNA MASA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MARKULJEVIC UROS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOCNIK TIMI
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOLNAR ELIZABETA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
NADIZAR LANA TISA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
POTISK LAURA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
RAKOVNIK SVEN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPIC JERCA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIJA (CUCEK, KLEMENCIC, KLOBASA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIJA (ETEROVIC, KOTNIK, NADIZAR)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SMILJAN KITI
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
STERNISA NEJC
Junior Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
TALER JAKA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
TAMSE NIKLAS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZIBRET ZALA MARIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZIDAR DOMEN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZLATKOV TEODOR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 33
SPAIN (ESP)
ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
CABALLERO LINO HECTOR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
CAMACHO TORRES MARC
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
CORTES MAYAS MARTA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
DELESTAL ROMERO ALBERTO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
DEL TORO MUNOZ PAULA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
DOS SANTOS VIEIRA DA SILVA WELLINGTON
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD OLAYA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR
Junior Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA LOZANO MARTA
U21 Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA MOYA NIDIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GONZALEZ MORAL HUGO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GUTIERREZ MARQUES BORJA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO
Cadet Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MOLINA JARENO DAVID
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA
Cadet Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA
Junior Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
SPAIN-KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE(RUIZ GARCIA, SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, SAVOY MEDERO)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SPAIN (ESP)
SPAIN-KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE(BALBUENA CISNEROS, BANNISTER BELCHIER, GARCIA CUADRADO)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SPAIN (ESP)
TARDIO ROYO MARIO
U21 Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
TEN QUILIS MARTA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
SWEDEN (SWE)
BAO BEDNARSKI SOPHIE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
BAUREN LINNEA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
CARAAN ASHTON
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
CONSTANTINOU NIKI
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
HAAG RICKY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
HAGMAN SMILLA
U21 Kata Female
SWEDEN (SWE)
MARKKANEN MARKUS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
NISSEN LUDWIG
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ROSENLIND MATILDA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ROSENLIND VIKTOR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN
U21 Kata Male
SWEDEN (SWE)
SKALARE MATILDA
Junior Kata Female
SWEDEN (SWE)
SKOGSTROM HANNA
Cadet Kata Female
SWEDEN (SWE)
STANISIC LIDIJA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
TRAN WILLIAM
Cadet Kata Male
SWEDEN (SWE)
ZAREI LARA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ZAREI LOREN
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BARTH NIKLAS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BENZ SHOMSHANOK
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BIANCHETTI MILENA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BONJOUR PAULINE
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BRUNNER MATTHIAS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
CATTIN KEANU
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
DEUBLE SARA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
DI GIOIA GABRIELE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
DUPERREX OKSANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
HIRT ANNA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
HIRT SILVIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KABASHI JOHN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KARS NUR
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KRAPF LIONEL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
MINANO LANYFER
Junior Kata Female
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS
Junior Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
PJETRAJ ARBEN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SCHEUER TIM
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SOUTO EBINER HERMES
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SPITZ LUCA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
UJIHARA YUKI
U21 Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
VOEGELIN AMELIE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
VOEGELIN FLORENCE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
WAGNER KEVIN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
TURKIYE (TUR)
ADA OGUZHAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKKURT EREN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKSOY SUDENUR
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ATES OMER FARUK
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
BALIK HAZEL
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
BEKLER KADIR KAAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
BOY MEHMET YUSUF
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
COLAK KEYDA NUR
U21 Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
ELIK RABIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOK SAMED
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOKALP KUTAY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
U21 Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
HALICI MERT
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KARABAG ESRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KASATURA HIRA NUR
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KAYALI FURKAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KAYNAR FURKAN
Cadet Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
KIZILASLAN SENA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KURT ENES FATIH
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZDEMIR ENES
Junior Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZDEMIR MUSERREF
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZDEMIR SUEDA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SENTURK RABIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SOLAK BILGE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
TOKCAN SIMAY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
TUREMEN DAMLA SU
Cadet Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
TURKEY FEMALE TEAM KATA(AKBULUT, KAYA, TUREMEN)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA(KAYNAR, KAYNAR, OZDEMIR)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
YAMAN ALPEREN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YENEN FATMA NAZ
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILMAZ AYSE
Junior Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
YURUR OMER FARUK
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 36
UKRAINE (UKR)
ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
BAZELIUK OKSANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR
Junior Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
FEDOROV YAROSLAV
Cadet Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
FOHLINSKA VIRA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
HUSIEVA DARIA
Junior Kata Female
UKRAINE (UKR)
KARPYSHYNA ALINA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KINDRAT LIUBOMYR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KOSHECHKO MARIYA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KOVALOV OLEKSANDR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KSENZHYK VIKTOR
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
LAHUNOV IHOR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PAVLOVSKA OLENA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
POPOV IVAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PUGACHOVA KRISTINA
U21 Kata Female
UKRAINE (UKR)
RAHOZENKO ERIK
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
RUSU YULIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SHEVEL ARSENII
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SHOSTAK DIANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA
Cadet Kata Female
UKRAINE (UKR)
TARNAVSKYI ARSEN
U21 Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukraine(BONDARENKO, BUBLIAS, MALYSHEV)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
ULIANITSKYI MYKHAILO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
VASYLENKO OLHA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
VELIKSAR KOSTIANTYN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
ZRYBNIEV MAKSYM
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 36
WALES (WAL)
BRAGG RACHEL
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
WALES (WAL)
COOK MINAKSHI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
WALES (WAL)
JACKSON SEREN
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
WALES (WAL)
MCPARTLIN FINLAY
U21 Kata Male
WALES (WAL)
MCPARTLIN MAISIE
Junior Kata Female
WALES (WAL)
PREECE NATHAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
WALES (WAL)
REES DANIEL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
WALES (WAL)
REES-WILLIAMS COLE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
WALES (WAL)
REID CALLUM
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
WALES (WAL)
RICHARDS LOGAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
WALES (WAL)
ROWBOTHAM RHYS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
WALES (WAL)
THOMAS CODI
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
WALES (WAL)
WILLIAMS BEN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
WALES (WAL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
WKF1 (WKF1)
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
BAKIROV VARISHAN
Cadet Kata Male
WKF1 (WKF1)
BRANTOV DANILA
Junior Kata Male
WKF1 (WKF1)
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
CHUPINA ANASTASIYA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
FATYKHOV NIIAZ
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
GADZHIEV GADZHI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
GASPARIAN EDUARD
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
GERASIMOVA ANFISA
Junior Kata Female
WKF1 (WKF1)
GOLOVIN MAKAR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
GORETSKAYA POLINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
ISAEVA VICTORIA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KAVKA OLEG
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
LI EN BOK
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
LOBANOV ARTEM
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MAMEDOV ASIMAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MARKOVSKAYA SVETLANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MESHKOVA ALEKSANDRA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MOISEEV ULIAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MUHAMADEEV LEV
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MULLAIANOVA MILANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA
Cadet Kata Female
WKF1 (WKF1)
PESKOV DANIL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
Russian Federation (BRANTOV, DEGTYAREV, GERMAN)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
WKF1 (WKF1)
Russian Federation (GERASIMOVA, TKACHEVA, VARLAMOVA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
WKF1 (WKF1)
SAVIN ILIA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
SERGEEVA NATALIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
SERGEEVA VALERIYA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
SHCHERBINA ANNA
U21 Kata Female
WKF1 (WKF1)
SISIN ALEXANDER
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN
U21 Kata Male
WKF1 (WKF1)
TKACHEVA ELIZAVETA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
ZAYTSEVA ANASTASIYA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
WKF1 (WKF1): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
Teams: 52 Total entries: 1155 Total athletes: 1185
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 05:46:47 CEST +02:00)